Is Woolworths Lemon Bottle 1.25l Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Lemon Juice (5%), Natural Flavour, Preservatives (202, 223), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Lutein)
Check Woolworths Lemon Bottle 1.25l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lemon Bottle 1.25l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Lemon Bottle 1.25l is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


