Is Woolworths Lemon & Herb Panko Crumbs 200g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Vegetables (Garlic, Onion), Herbs (Gluten) (1.4%), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Spice, Yeast, Vegetable Oil, Lemon Oil (0.2%), Wheat Gluten.
Check Woolworths Lemon & Herb Panko Crumbs 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lemon & Herb Panko Crumbs 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lemon & Herb Panko Crumbs 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


