Is Woolworths Lemon Thyme Fresh Herb Punnet 10g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Thyme.

Check Woolworths Lemon Thyme Fresh Herb Punnet 10g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lemon Thyme Fresh Herb Punnet 10g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad