Is Woolworths Lettuce Butter 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter Lettuce
Check Woolworths Lettuce Butter 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lettuce Butter 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lettuce Butter 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


