Is Woolworths Iceberg Shredded Lettuce Lettuce 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce

Check Woolworths Iceberg Shredded Lettuce Lettuce 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Iceberg Shredded Lettuce Lettuce 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Shredded

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing