Is Woolworths Light Sour Cream 300ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Cultures, This Product Contains 18% Milk Fat
Check Woolworths Light Sour Cream 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Light Sour Cream 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Light Sour Cream 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


