This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Woolworths Light Whipped Cream 250g Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Pasteurised Cream (40%) (from Milk, contains min 35% Milk Fat), Liquid Sugar (Sugar, Water), Propellant (Nitrous Oxide), Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum (401), Natural Flavour

Check Woolworths Light Whipped Cream 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Light Whipped Cream 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCoffeeSnacking
Oat Free? Woolworths Light Whipped Cream 250g | Spoonful