Is Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn (80%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. May Be Present: Milk. May Contain Naturally Occurring Glutamates.

Check Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go