Is Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping Corn (80%), Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt. May Be Present: Milk. May Contain Naturally Occurring Glutamates.
Check Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Lightly Salted PopCorn is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


