Is Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Berry Infusions Spring Water Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Flavours

Check Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Berry Infusions Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Berry Infusions Spring Water is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go