Is Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500mL x 20 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lightly Carbonated Spring Water
Check Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500mL x 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500mL x 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500mL x 20 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


