Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water (spring Water, Carbon Dioxide).

Check Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Spring Water 500ml | Spoonful