Is Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Lime 250mL x 6 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour (Natural Flavour).

Check Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Lime 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go