Is Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Pineapple 250mL x 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour.

Check Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Pineapple 250mL x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Pineapple 250mL x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Woolworths Lightly Sparkling Water Cans Pineapple 250mL x 6 pack | Spoonful