Is Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Reconstituted Lime Juice (35%), Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavour, Preservative (223)

Check Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking