Is Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Reconstituted Lime Juice (35%), Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Flavour, Preservative (223)

Check Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lime Cordial 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking