Is Woolworths Lime Flavoured Jelly Crystals Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sugar, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Curcumin), Plant Extract (Gardenia).
Check Woolworths Lime Flavoured Jelly Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Lime Flavoured Jelly Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


