Is Woolworths Lite Milk Countdown Standard Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Calcium, Pasteurized Homogenised Reduced Fat Milk. Contains: Milk.

Check Woolworths Lite Milk Countdown Standard Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lite Milk Countdown Standard Milk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep