Is Woolworths Long Angel Hair Pasta 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check Woolworths Long Angel Hair Pasta 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Long Angel Hair Pasta 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS ANGEL HAIR PASTA IN A CREAMY HERB SAUCE, ANGEL HAIR PASTA WITH HERBS
Barilla® Classic Blue Box Pasta Angel Hair 16 oz
Barilla ProteinPLUS Multigrain Angel Hair Pasta - 14.5oz
Palmini Hearts of Palm Angel Hair
Miracle Noodle Plant Based Noodles Ready To Eat Noodle Angel Hair Style
Where to buy
Woolworths Long Angel Hair Pasta 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


