Is Woolworths Long Life Custard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Thickener (1442 from Maize), Stabilisers (407a, 452), Natural Colour (Carotene), Natural Flavour
Check Woolworths Long Life Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Long Life Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Long Life Custard is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


