Is Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Pineapple (54.9%), Orange (25.0%), Pear (10.0%), Mango (5.5%), Peach (3.5%), Passionfruit (1%)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.
Check Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Fruit Juice Tropical is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunch


