Is Woolworths Macadamias Kernels Raw 400g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Macadamias.

Check Woolworths Macadamias Kernels Raw 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Macadamias Kernels Raw 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? Woolworths Macadamias Kernels Raw 400g | Spoonful