Is Woolworths Mango Slices In Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Mango (54%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Mango Slices In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mango Slices In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mango Slices In Syrup is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


