Is Woolworths Maple Sweet Potato & Pumpkin 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato, Pumpkin, Red Onion, Maple Flavoured Seasoning (5%) (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Soy Sauce Powder (Wheat), Salt, Maize Starch, Rice Flour, Dark Brown Sugar, Sesame Seeds, Vinegar Powder, Hydrolysed Soy Protein, Miso Powder (Soy), Potato Fibre, Dried Potato, Flavour, Yeast, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Canola Oil, Sesame Oil, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Cinnamon, Yeast Extract), Fetta Cheese (3.5%) (Milk)

Check Woolworths Maple Sweet Potato & Pumpkin 375g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side Dish