Is Woolworths Mascarpone Cheese 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream (Milk) and Milk, Stabiliser (144,2), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Mascarpone Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mascarpone Cheese 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mascarpone Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


