Is Woolworths Long Grain Rice Microwave Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (98%) (Water, Long Grain Rice), Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (471), Antioxidant (307b)
Check Woolworths Long Grain Rice Microwave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Long Grain Rice Microwave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Long Grain Rice Microwave is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


