Is Woolworths Middle Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (87%), Water, Salt, Stabilisers (451, 450),,Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Honey, Preservative,(250).

Check Woolworths Middle Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Middle Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking