Is Woolworths Mild Hungarian Salami 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (92%), Salt, Soy Protein, Dextrose (Tapioca, Maize), Maltodextrin (Maize), Spices and Herbs, Antioxidants (316, Rosemary Extract), Mustard Flour, Dehydrated Garlic, Emulsifier (451), Spice Extract, Starter Culture, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Fermented Rice, Canola Oil.
Check Woolworths Mild Hungarian Salami 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mild Hungarian Salami 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mild Hungarian Salami 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


