Is Woolworths Milk Chocolate Sultanas 190g Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (59%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour), Sultanas (39%) (Sultanas, Vegetable Oil), Glazing Agents (Shellac, 1400).
Check Woolworths Milk Chocolate Sultanas 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Milk Chocolate Sultanas 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Milk Chocolate Sultanas 190g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


