Is Woolworths Milk Lite Uht Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Homogenised Ultra Heat Treated (UHT) Reduced Fat Milk

Check Woolworths Milk Lite Uht against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Milk Lite Uht is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee