Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Milk Standard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised, Homogenised Milk.

Check Woolworths Milk Standard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Milk Standard is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast
Oat Free? Woolworths Milk Standard | Spoonful