Is Woolworths Milk Trim Uht Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Homogenised Ultra Heat Treated (UHT) Low Fat Milk

Check Woolworths Milk Trim Uht against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Milk Trim Uht is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast