Is Woolworths Mini Candy Cane Mint 30 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Natural Mint Flavour, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Cochineal)

Check Woolworths Mini Candy Cane Mint 30 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mini Candy Cane Mint 30 pack is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go