Is Woolworths Mini Meringues Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Egg White, Antifoaming Agent (1505), Egg White Powder, Vinegar, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Stabilisers (415, 412). Contains: Egg.
Check Woolworths Mini Meringues against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mini Meringues in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mini Meringues is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


