Is Woolworths Mixed Fruit 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Sultanas Raisins Currants Citric Peel (Orange, Lemon, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Glucose Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric)) Sunflower Oil
Check Woolworths Mixed Fruit 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mixed Fruit 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mixed Fruit 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


