Is Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Mix of Seasonal Fruit with Passionfruit (15%)

Check Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixed Fruit Salad With Passionfruit Tub 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladOn The Go