Is Woolworths Mixed Gourmet Olives 110g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Olive Mix (Kalamata Olives, Green Olives, Black Olives, Stuffed Green Olives (Olives, Pimento Paste (Thickeners (401, 412), Preservative (202)), Acidity Regulators (270, 330), Water, Salt), Acidity Regulators (270, 330), Water, Salt, Vinegar), Canola Oil, Orange, Lemon, Spices, Red Wine Vinegar, Herbs, Garlic.
Check Woolworths Mixed Gourmet Olives 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Mixed Gourmet Olives 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Mixed Gourmet Olives 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyFruityAcidic
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


