Is Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach & Rocket & Rocket 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach (70%), Rocket (30%), Ingredients and percentages may vary due to seasonal and processing variability
Check Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach & Rocket & Rocket 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach & Rocket & Rocket 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Baby Leaf Spinach & Rocket & Rocket 120g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyPepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


