Is Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Mixture of Green and Red Baby Leaves

Check Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixed Leaf Salad 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish