Is Woolworths Mixed Tuscan Antipasto Per Kg Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuscan Mix (83%) (Green Olives, Black Olives,Semi- dried tomatoes, Roasted Capsicum), CanolaOil, Garl ic, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Vinegar,Herbs (Parsley , Basil, Oregano), Capsicum, Chilli.

Check Woolworths Mixed Tuscan Antipasto Per Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Mixed Tuscan Antipasto Per Kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingSnacking