Is Woolworths Moisture Infused Pork Chops 1.2kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Moisture Infused Pork Chop (Pork Chop (87%), Water,, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (262, Sodium Ci,trate), Natural Flavour, Vinegar Powder, Salt, Por,k Protein, Mineral Salt (Sodium Carbonate), Thicke,ner (Xanthan Gum))
Check Woolworths Moisture Infused Pork Chops 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Moisture Infused Pork Chops 1.2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Moisture Infused Pork Chops 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


