Is Woolworths Musk Sticks 320g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Glucose Syrup (Glucose, Preservative (223) (Sulphites)), Beef Gelatine, Coconut Oil, Humectant (420), Natural Colour (Carmines), Natural Musk Flavour
Check Woolworths Musk Sticks 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Musk Sticks 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Musk Sticks 320g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


