Is Woolworths Brazil Nuts 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Brazil Nuts
Check Woolworths Brazil Nuts 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Brazil Nuts 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Woolworths Brazil Nuts 150g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


