Is Woolworths Tomato Juice 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Tomato Juice (99%), Salt, Acidity Re gulator (Citric Acid), Vitamin C.
Check Woolworths Tomato Juice 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Tomato Juice 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
Woolworths Tomato Juice 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupMeal PrepCooking


