Is Woolworths Nz Beef Eye Fillet Grass Fed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Woolworths Nz Beef Eye Fillet Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Beef Eye Fillet Grass Fed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
Country Archer Provisions Grass-Fed Beef Stick Minis Original
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Beef Eye Fillet Grass Fed is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


