Is Woolworths Nz Lamb Mince Grass Feed 13% Fat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb (100%)
Check Woolworths Nz Lamb Mince Grass Feed 13% Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Nz Lamb Mince Grass Feed 13% Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Nz Lamb Mince Grass Feed 13% Fat is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryEarthyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


