Is Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk, Sugar, Malt Extract (2%) (barley), Flavour. Contains: Milk.
Check Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Oak Vanilla Malt is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaMaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


