Is Woolworths Olive Oil Extra Virgin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Woolworths Olive Oil Extra Virgin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Olive Oil Extra Virgin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Olive Oil Extra Virgin is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSalad Topping


