Is Woolworths Orange Mango Drink 2l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Orange Juice (24%), Sugar, Reconstituted Mango Puree (1%), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Woolworths Orange Mango Drink 2l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Orange Mango Drink 2l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Woolworths Orange Mango Drink 2l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


