Is Woolworths Orange & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water (Mineral Water , Purified Water), Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Orange , Mango 1%), Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavours, Natural Colours (Lutein, Carmines), Natural Sweetener

Check Woolworths Orange & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Orange & Mango Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go